Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Friday, April 22 2016, 7:50pm at Suncorp Stadium
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Brisbane Broncos
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. Jack Reed 4. James Roberts 5. Jordan Kahu 6. Anthony Milford 7. Ben Hunt 8. Josh McGuire 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Adam Blair 11. Alex Glenn 12.Matt Gillett 13. Corey Parker
Interchange: 14. Jarrod Wallace 15. Sam Thaiday 16. Jo Ofanhengaue 17. Kodi Nikorima
South Sydney Rabbitohs
1. Greg Inglis 2. Bryson Goodwin 3. Kirisome Auva'a 4. Hymel Hunt 5. Aaron Gray 6. Luke Keary 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Cameron McInnes 10. David Tyrrell 11. Chris Grevsmuhl 12. Kyle Turner 13. Sam Burgess
Interchange: 14. Paul Carter 15. Jason Clark 16. Nathan Brown 17. George Burgess 18.Damien Cook
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Gold Coast Titans
Saturday, April 23 2016, 3pm at ANZ Stadium
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
1. William Hopoate 2. Curtis Rona 3. Josh Morris 4. Kerrod Holland 5. Sam Perrett 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Moses Mbye 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. James Graham 11. Josh Jackson 12. Tony Williams 13. Greg Eastwood
Interchange: 14. Sam Kasiano 15. Tim Browne 16. David Klemmer 17. Adam Elliot 19. Lloyd Perrett 21. Craig Garvey
Gold Coast Titans
1. William Zillman 2. Anthony Don 3. Josh Hoffman 4. Nene Macdonald 5. David Mead 6.Tyrone Roberts 7. Ashley Taylor 8. David Shillington 9. Nathan Friend 10. Ryan James 11.Zeb Taia 12. Chris McQueen 13. Greg Bird
Interchange: 14. Luke Douglas 15. Leivaha Pulu 16. Agnatius Paasi 17. Kierran Moseley 18.Eddy Pettybourne
Canberra Raiders v Wests Tigers
Saturday, April 23 2016, 5:30pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
Canberra Raiders
1. Jack Wighton 2. Edrick Lee 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Sam Williams 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Shannon Boyd 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Frank Paul Nuuausala 11.Josh Papalii 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Shaun Fensom
Interchange: 14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Luke Bateman 16. Paul Vaughan 17. Joseph Tapine 18.Clay Priest 19. Jarrad Kennedy 20. Mitchell Barnett
Wests Tigers
1. James Tedesco 2. Joshua Addo-Carr 3. Nathan Milone 4. Kevin Naiqama 5. Jordan Rankin6. Mitchell Moses 7. Luke Brooks 8. Ava Seumanufagai 9. Robbie Farah 10. Tim Grant 11.Curtis Sironen 12. Chris Lawrence 13. Sauaso Sue
Interchange: 14. Josh Aloiai 15. Dene Halatau 16. Kyle Lovett 17. JJ Felise 18. Joel Edwards
North Queensland Cowboys v Parramatta Eels
Saturday, April 23 2016, 7:30pm at 1300SMILES Stadium
North Queensland Cowboys
1. Lachlan Coote 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Kane Linnett 5. Antonio Winterstein 6.Michael Morgan 7. Johnathan Thurston 8. Matthew Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. James Tamou11. Gavin Cooper 12. Ethan Lowe 13. Jason Taumalolo
Interchange: 14. Rory Kostjasyn 15. Patrick Kaufusi 16. Scott Bolton 17. Ben Hannant
Parramatta Eels
1. Michael Gordon 2. Semi Radradra 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Clinton Gutherson 6. Corey Norman 7. Kieran Foran 8. Junior Paulo 9. Nathan Peats 10. Daniel Alvaro 11. Manu Ma'u 12. Beau Scott 13. Tepai Moeroa
Interchange: 14. Isaac De Gois 15. Peni Terepo 16. Danny Wicks 17. Ken Edwards
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Penrith Panthers
Sunday, April 24 2016, 4pm at Southern Cross Group Stadium
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
1. Ben Barba 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Jack Bird 4. Ricky Leutele 5. Valentine Holmes 6. James Maloney 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Michael Ennis 10. Sam Tagataese 11. Jayson Bukuya 12. Wade Graham 13. Paul Gallen
Interchange: 14. Gerard Beale 15. Chris Heighington 16. Matt Prior 17. Luke Lewis
Penrith Panthers
1. Matt Moylan 2. Josh Mansour 3. Waqa Blake 4. Peta Hiku 5. Dallin Watene Zelezniak 6. Te Maire Martin 7. Jamie Soward 8. Leilani Latu 9. Peter Wallace 10. Regan Campbell-Gillard 11.Bryce Cartwright 12. Isaah Yeo 13. Trent Merrin
Interchange: 14. Tyrone Peachey 15. Sam McKendry 16. Suaia Matagi 17. James Fisher-Harris 20. Elijah Taylor 21. Jeremy Latimore
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Monday, April 25 2016, 2pm at Hunter Stadium
Newcastle Knights
1. Dane Gagai 2. Nathan Ross 3. Sione Mata'utia 4. Pat Mata'utia 5. Akuila Uate 6. Jarrod Mullen 7. Trent Hodkinson 8. Sam Mataora 9. Danny Levi 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Tariq Sims 12.Korbin Sims 13. Jeremy Smith
Interchange: 14. Tyler Randell 15. Josh King 16. Jacob Saifiti 17. David Bhana 18. Mickey Paea
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
1. Brett Stewart 2. Brayden Wiliame 3. Jamie Lyon 4. Steve Matai 5. Tom Trbojevic 6. Dylan Walker 7. Apisai Koroisau 8. Darcy Lussick 9. Matt Parcell 10. Nate Myles 11. Tom Symonds12. Martin Taupau 13. Jake Trbojevic
Interchange: 14. Lewis Brown 15. Addin Fonua-blake 16. Brenton Lawrence 17. Siosaia Vave18. Blake Leary
St. George Illawarra Dragons v Sydney Roosters
Monday, April 25 2016, 4pm at Allianz Stadium
St. George Illawarra Dragons
1. Josh Dugan 2. Kalifa Faifai Loa 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Jason Nightingale 6.Gareth Widdop 7. Josh McCrone 8. Leeson Ah Mau 9. Mitch Rein 10. Michael Cooper 11.Tyson Frizell 12. Joel Thompson 13. Jack de Belin
Interchange: 14. Russell Packer 15. Will Matthews 16. Dunamis Lui 17. Siliva Havili
Sydney Roosters
1. Latrell Mitchell 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Brendan Elliott 4. Blake Ferguson 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Jayden Nikorima 7. Jackson Hastings 8. Sam Moa 9. Jake Friend 10. Dylan Napa11. Mitchell Aubusson 12. Aidan Guerra 13. Isaac Liu
Interchange: 14. Kane Evans 15. Mitchell Frei 16. Eloni Vunakece 17. Connor Watson 18.Abraham Papalii
Melbourne Storm v Warriors
Monday, April 25 2016, 7pm at AAMI Park
Melbourne Storm
1. Cameron Munster 2. Young Tonumaipea 3. Richard Kennar 4. Ben Hampton 5. Marika Koroibete 6. Blake Green 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Jordan McLean 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Tohu Harris 13. Dale Finucane
Interchange: 14. Kenneath Bromwich 15. Tim Glasby 16. Felise Kaufusi 17. Nelson Asofa-Solomona
Warriors
1. Tuimoala Lolohea 2. David Fusitua 3. Blake Ayshford 4. Solomone Kata 5. Manu Vatuvei 6.Thomas Leuluai 7. Shaun Johnson 8. Sam Lisone 9. Issac Luke 10. Ben Matulino 11. Bodene Thompson 12. Ryan Hoffman 13. Simon Mannering
Interchange: 14. Jonathan Wright 15. Jacob Lillyman 16. Charlie Gubb 17. Ligi Sao