The Examiner will now be posting all of its football teams online on a Thursday night. Check in from 9pm to see the selected sides for the weekend's big games in the TSL and NTFA.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Teams are as submitted to The Examiner by 8.50pm Thursday night.
TASMANIAN STATE LEAGUE
Seniors
TSL Seniors - North Launceston v Launceston
North Launceston:
B: C. Nankervis, C. Leeflang, D. Chugg
HB: B. Cox- Goodyer, O. Vandam, M. Stingel
C: E. Hubbard, N. Pearce, F. Bennett
HF: H. Bayles, T. Bennett, J. Rickard
F: I. Newett, T. Ives, W. Manshanden
R : A. Lee, J. Avent, B. Sulzberger
Int: K. Thomas, J. Aherne, L. Mitchell, J. Kerr
Launceston:
B: J. Hinds, J. House, J. Woolley
HB: J. Tuthill, A. Wright, J. Boyd
C: C. Brown, J. Harper, B. Gillow
HF: B.Taylor, Z. Morris, M. Musicka
F: J. Thurlow, J. Burling, R. Tyrrell
R: T. McCormack, J. Hinds, F. Seymour
Int: B. Palfreyman, J. Smith, J. Leake, K. Chilcott
TSL Seniors - North Hobart v Tigers
North Hobart;
B: B. Walker, H. Williams, C. Stephenson
HB: A. Norton, T. McGinniss, B. Young
C: J. Cleaver, C. Kilpatrick, G. McLeod
HF: L. Murphy-Dale, B. Tilbury, T. Liefhebber
F: C. Daley, R. Edmondson, S. Caswell
R: N. Jackson, J. Hilder, J. Sandric
Int: J. Bingham, T. Milhouse, M. Yates, R. Wood
Tigers:
B: J. Parker, B. Donnelly, M. Collidge
HB: E. Reardon, C. Sawdy, L. Gadomski
C: Z. Adams, L. Clifford, E. Golding
HF: C. Salter, J. Lane, S. Duigan
F: T.Carter, L. Graham, M. Gardner
R: J. Tomkinson, K. Lovell, E. Cole
Int: R.Ashlin, G. O'Neill, N. Clifford, J. Brouwer
TSL Seniors - Clarence v Lauderdale
Clarence:
B: C. Lovell, K. Wylie, J. Bealey
HB: O. Paprotny, H. Fisher, L. Swinton
C: K. Howlett, J. Harper, L. Howard
HF: T. Hope, O. Preshaw, K. Ryan
F:J. Holmes, C. Garland, J. Barwick
R: S. Green, B. Norton, J. Preshaw
Int: W. Wall, H. Burgess, J.Tremayne, J. Doran
Lauderdale:
B: J.Williams, O.Shaw, N.Hooker
HB: J.McGuinness, B.Kingston, B.Steinbauer
C: R.Sutton, L.Marlin, E.Stanley
HF: B.Walsh, H.Richmond, A.Christensen
F: J.Magro, M.Blackburn, S.Tilley
R: S.Siggins, N.Franklin, D.Fyfe
Int: F.Hooker T.Ratcliffe J.Sawford N.Shaw
TASMANIAN STATE LEAGUE
Development league
TSL Development League - North Launceston v Launceston
North Launceston
To be selected from:
W. Harper, O. Harper, W. Gibson, C. Artis, M. Roney, C. Chugg, A. Potter, H. Farrelly, J. Mazengarb, H. Griffiths, C. Evans, A. Bourne, A. Tubb, L. Bryan, O. Mansell, C. Skipper, C. Plummer, J. Nicholls, A. Jones, N. Wade, B. Pyke, D. Pitt, J. French, J. Nicholson, E. Mansell, L. Wells
Launceston:
To be selected from:
T. Aganas, L. Canny, J. Maloney, C. Warren, C. Riethoff, J. Wheeler, K. Lunson, B. Wiggins, B. Fellows, A. O'Connor, M. Saunders, C. Atkins, C. McCormack, L. Presnell, J. Cowell, J. O'Neill, T. Williams, F. Harper, J. Davies, R. Shipp, J. Groenewegen, D. Riley, S. Foley
TSL Development League - North Hobart v Tigers
North Hobart
To be selected from:
J. Barwick, W. Cole, J. Pullen, M. Bidgood, M. Campbell, L. Quirk, L. Payne, A. Keeling, L. Blair, R. Ferguson, H. McLeod, P. Fisher, A. Marathis, S. Beswick, J. Bradshaw, L. Langoulant, T. Ferguson, W. Groom, X. Langoulant, Z. Barrow, L. Goss, J. Berwick, J. Butler, C. Downham, J. Roberts, M. Cowburn, E. Hills
Tigers
To be selected from:
J. Doran, J. Keogh, L. Sulzberger, N. de Weys, T. Wright, R. Zeeman, K. de Hoog, S. Dickosn, J. Harrison, F. De Kievit, N. Kuepper, L. Archer, T. Roberts, J. Morgan, A. Sward, J. Morgan, A. Brereton, J. Dalton, O. Campbell, J. Nasome, F. Shpherd, K. Blackett, M. Payne
TSL Development League - Clarence v Lauderdale
Clarence
To be selected from:
G. Auchterlonie, B. Jones, C. Warmbrunn, R. Tomkins, S. Storic, H. Cornelius, N. Ward, F. Marshall, B. Harper, W. Busch, D. Leauma, J. Barnes, J. Mansfield, S. Chivers, M. Rainbird, B. Cato, C. Whitelaw, D. Howlett, A. Giles, B. Hay, K. Saward, N. Bealey, R. Borsboom, F. Richards
Lauderdale
To be selected from:
H. Smith, M. Suris, L. Paton, F. Kenny, A. Continenza, T. Studley, W. Broomhall, T. Winter, S. Foster, M. Skelly, T. Rackett, T. Curran, C. Blaschke, F. Rackett, B. Smith, Z. Hurst, G. Nichols, D. Easther, J. Fahey, L. Wright, R. Delany, C. Laoumtzis, O. Kelly, F. Read, T. Sookee
NTFA PREMIER DIVISION
Senior men
Longford Senior Men v Scottsdale Senior Men
Longford Senior Men
B: J.Harris, J.Murfett, J.Wiggers
HB: C.Alexander, W.Edmunds, K.Curtis
C: J.Lloyd, B.Murfett, L.Davies
HF: J.Gillow, D.Bennett, L.Murfitt-Cowen
F: H.Sytsma, J.Blair, L.Dakin
R: J.Donnellan, S.Luttrell, J.Gray
Int: R.Barron, W.Dakin, O.Chugg, K.Moore
Scottsdale Senior Men
B: S.Mcdougall, J.Singline, J.Saville
HB: B.milne, W.Hall, L.Young
C: E.Tyson, C.Kerrison, J.Lanham
HF: L.Arnold, J.Krushka, D.Berry
F: M.Taylor, M.Bennett, C.Deacon
R: E.Petterwood, J.Robinson, B.Tuffin
Int: I.Burr, B.Mullins, E.Steele, J.Hayward
Deloraine Senior Men v George Town Senior Men
Deloraine Senior Men
B: D.Howe, T.Kelly, B.Crowden
HB: T.Stephens, J.Cameron, S.Brough
C: L.Taylor, W.Rakei, R.Lowe
HF: D.Huett, S.Talbot, T.Gardam
F: J.Loone, A.Linford, J.Talbot
R: L.Ryan, R.Drake, J.Elmer
Int: C.Chilcott, L.Bakes, R.Loone, A.Cosslett
George Town Senior Men
B: S.Baker, D.Baker, K.Canning
HB: Z.Allen, D.Layh, S.Cooke
C: M.Mckinnon, J.Digney, A.Jefferies
HF: D.Scott, S.Muller, D.Clayton
F: B.Bell, Z.Burt, S.Freeman
R: J.Long, A.Zanevra, A.Maynard
Int: C.Evans, S.MULLER, M.Gee, C.Coghill
Bracknell Senior Men v Hillwood Senior Men
Bracknell Senior Men
B: W.Fisher, L.Pearn, B.Robinson
HB: E.Goldfinch, K.Latham, J.Ross
C: O.Gibson, N.Mitchell, S.Goodluck
HF: B.Pearn, S.Borlini, C.Goodluck
F: S.Douglas, C.Mulder, S.James
R: M.Dennis, J.Holland, S.Mccrossen
Int: L.Palfreyman, J.Tapsell, J.Triffett, J.Dyer
Hillwood Senior Men
B: N.Digney, T.Upson, J.Warren
HB: T.Miller, Z.Camplin, Z.Oldenhof
C: J.Pearce, J.Frankcombe, I.Thompson
HF: B.Templar, A.Blackaby, A.Wilkinson
F: B.Hyatt, M.Donnelly, A.Whitmore
R: M.Blazely, H.Leedham, A.Taylor
Int: S.Hoffman, T.Praciak, M.Kelly, C.Haines
South Launceston Senior Men v Bridgenorth Senior Men
South Launceston Senior Men
B: G.Holt, K.Hibbs, B.Pearce
HB: J.Lewis, S.Lucas, H.Charlesworth
C: B.Etchell, L.Harding, B.Kenny
HF: G.Lester, L.Whitcombe, J.Maher
F: L.McCarty, W.Richards, J.Tepper
R: J.Colgrave, C.Lowe, T.Foon
Int: T.Lucas, L.Rowlands, B.McCulloch, J.Child
Bridgenorth Senior Men
B: A.Donnellan, J.Rice, W.Dekker
HB: J.Bonney, A.Roberts, R.Sergeant
C: C.Walker-russell, S.Glanville, B.Jack
HF: O.Wood, M.Zanetto, C.Jones
F: L.Wright, O.Reid, S.Scott
R: B.Walters, S.Curtis, D.Boyd
Int: T.Templeton, A.Williams, L.Older, J.Partridge
NTFA PREMIER DIVISION
Senior women
Old Scotch Women v Bridgenorth Women
Old Scotch Women
Raigan Kettle, Maisie Edwards, Dannielle O'Byrne, Jordan Holloway-Clarke, Ashton Billing, Sydney Wyatt, Eliza Matthews, Frances Strickland-Huggett, Liyana Juraimi, April Pitt, Eliane Fader, Tunisha Kikoak, Zoe Bourne, Chelsea Mawer, Amelia White, Ella Mckenzie, Claudia Matteo, Amy Duggan, Chloe Pitt
Bridgenorth Women
Alice Robinson, Hannah Carr, Gabby Phillips, Emily Mckinnell, Letitia Johnston, Emma Summers, Jaymee Wright, Nykahlia Down, Caitlin Mulligan, Phoebe Ketchell, Tayla King, Morgan Carlson, Courtney Sharman, Emily Nunn, Penny Jeavons, Cody Lindsay, Shanaya Heazlewood, Maddy Whitney, Lucy Walker, Mikaela Clarke, emma woods, Emily Perkins
Scottsdale Women v Hillwood Women
Scottsdale Women
Georgia Knight, Keeley Lester, Maddison. McDougall, Alice Hall, Ellie Moore, Eboney Westwood, Tess Moore, Kaitlyn Courto, Mikayla Binns, D'Arne Mason, Michaela Carins, Rubi Turner, Ally Marshall, Ellen Simons, Paige McLennan, Makaylah Lester, Jessamy Stagoll, Chloe Kelly, Rebecca Irwin, Alex Hall, Ashley Bowen
Hillwood Women
Ellen Brickhill, Ash Brooks, Narine Maurangi, Abby Thompson, Shanay McKay, Amber Donnelly, Sian Beeton, Hayley Bingley, Janaha Beeton, Hayley Brimfield, Sophie Hawkins, india headland, Kirsten Howard, Sofra Clarke, Jorja Redman, Tynelle Wright, Makayla White, Matilda Fisher, Jade Jones, Jasmine Latham, Bianca Hammersley, Sophie Brimfield
NTFA PREMIER DIVISION
Men's reserves
Longford Reserves v Scottsdale Reserves
Longford Reserves
Dylan Headland, Baden Alexander, Mitch Hodgetts, Sam Gray, Thomas Dwyer, Oscar Edwards, Liam Hinchcliffe, Matthew Beechey, Jordan Grant, Riley Dabner, Ben Russell, Jared Lewis, Tom Cox, Luke Pearton, Daniel King, Ben Barker, Charlie Bull, Sam Chugg, Ben Chugg, Jesse Shepheard, Oliver Wilkinson, Aaron Dakin, Jhye Lavelle, Callum Ackers
Scottsdale Reserves
Christian Barnes, Vincent Russell, Matthew Casey, Tom Saunders, Jonty Mullins, Taige Crichton, Ethan John McDougall, Keiren Mullins, William Burr, Joel Hayes, Jed Saville, Adam Krushka, Kyle Wilson, Nathaniel Barnett, Jordan Harper, Brayden Wilson, healey mather, Will Monson, Brodie Davis, Elliot Hall, Connor Brown, Liam Chorley, Liam Hall, Joshua Whelan
Deloraine Reserves v George Town Reserves
Deloraine Reserves
Jameson Gale, Zac Walters, Simon Haberle, Matthew Griffin, Beau Underlin, Timothy Cresswell, Jacob Griffin, Bradley Harrsion-Hargreaves, Colby Chilcott, Jayden Purdon, Blayke Lehman, Lucas Pitchford, Matthew Allen, Stuart Gilpin, Jared Kettle, Coby Cook, William Bryan, David Brown, Alan Goodwin
George Town Reserves
Joshua Walsh, Malcom Jones, Jarrod Bailey, Lochie Riddle, Brody Earley, Mitchell Henry, Kyle Turmine, Jack Jarman, Josh Coward, Alec Daniels, Anson Long, Jaiden Gibbs, Cameron Curtis, Samuel Arnold, Zak Noble, Vincent Mohr, Gavin Nutting, Jonty Sheppard, Daniel Hawkins, Ashley Roney, Zayvier Quilliam, Caleb Coghill, Joshua Knight
Bracknell Reserves v Hillwood Reserves
Bracknell Reserves
Casey Waterworth, Josh Morgan, Beau Malkin, Tyron Richards, Benjamin Donohue, Jacob Donohue, Alex Johns, Max Cresswell, Kurt Hill, Conan Duhig, Bayley Neil, Addison Brown, Will Moir, Ryan Burrows, Clayton Mansell, Eric Izbicki, Kane Lockett, william mackenzie, Kade Mulder, Jakson Chorley, Luke Bowerman
Hillwood Reserves
Jackson Miller, Luke Reid, Nathan Fenton, Cooper Praciak, Jackson Clarke, Joe Robinson, Jaidyn Frankcombe, Luke Reardon, Jake George, Louis Davie, Liam Saward, Kaleb Nielsen, Mason Gardner, Liam Markham, Matthew Mason, Kaleb Williams, Benjamin Bannister, Lochie Curtis, Kieran Fullard, Jai Knop, Isaiah Wise, Samuel Sherriff, Joshua Perry, Patrick Donald, Aaron Holdsworth
South Launceston Reserves v Bridgenorth Reserves
South Launceston Reserves
Sam Lucas, Keiver Chugg, Jack Beatty, Daniel Egan, Braydon Brown, Dylan Morgan, Jonathan Lawrence, Ben Laskey, Jorden Beams, Luke Tepper, Michael Weynberg, Claye Young, Aaron Jones, Kye Jackson, Sam Artis, Aaron Viney, Nikolaus Kruger, Ben Haywood, Jordan Furley, Robert Towns, Nicholas Homan, Bradley Dodds, Jake Breen, Elliot Lockhart
Bridgenorth Reserves
Jake Nunn, Thomas Lilly, Connor Griffiths, Jack De wit, Hamish Armstrong, Sam Manix-Geeves, Chris Walker, Jordan Wright, Jarrod Morley, Matt Chatwin, Thomas Tierney, Mathew Page, Ryley Hillier, Josh Button, Jeremiah Griffiths, Jakob Walker Russell, Ginger Smith, Dylan Walkden, Tom Gibson, Aidan Wright, William Bonney, Brian Allen, Robert Page, Thomas Templeton
NTFA DIVISION ONE
Senior men
Old Scotch Senior Men v St Patrick's Seniors
Old Scotch Senior Men
Eli Bellinger, Max Schulze, Richie Heazlewood, Connor Bryant, Jackson Young, Clay Ritchie, Tom Pedley, Charles Eastoe, Brad Fryett, Jonty Swallow, Jock Darke, Angus Scott, Jasper Krushka, Joshua Mathews, Lachie Bremner, Stephen Blizzard, James de Boer, John McKenzie, Aiden Jackman, Ryan Worn, Tom Johns, Jacob Martin
St Patrick's Seniors
Jacob Perkins, Ryan Choveaux, Patrick Rodman, Jake King, Tristan Collins, Brodie Vocke, Ben Arkless, Alex Russell, Callum Harrison, Luke Walsh, Jake Carins, Liam Brown, Phil Dikkenberg, Julian James, Nathan Barry, Jakob Laskey, Tom Hilder, Josh Bellchambers, Callum Russell, William van den Berg, Kyle Harper, Brad Dikkenberg
East Coast Senior Men v Perth Magpies Senior Men
East Coast Senior Men
James Faulkner, Majak Miar, Aaron Mason, Kaiden Cox-Goodyer, Liam Davern, Ethan Hill, Corey Bosworth, Michael Murfet, Will Stoltenberg, Sam Child, Marcus Haley, chris novy, Shaun Cannon, Pearce Robinson, Toby Omenihu, Connah Tuck, Kenneth Reid, Sam Maddern, Lewis Ritchie, Angus Tate, Mitch Graham
Perth Magpies Senior Men
Shaun Macqueen, Harry Moss, Ryan Smith, Toby Henri, Matthew Rigby, Ben Elmer, Ali Jammas, Jake Smith, Tarkyn Coppleman, Nathan Croft, Lukas Souter, Colby Granger, Prashant Reddy, Zak Kerrison, Billy Walker, James Newsum, Jakob Williams, Drew McIntosh, Jesse Rhodes, William Haley, Jesthony Ziemkiewicz, Joel Murray
Old Launcestonians Senior Men v Demons Senior Men Seniors
Old Launcestonians Senior Men
Julian Rattray, Tyson Digney, Doug Ryan, Charles Fry, Luke Wheldon, Richard Howe, Matthew Spohn, Nick Claxton, George Mcadam, Alex Downie, Luke Johnston, Will Archer, Zach Gardner, Patrick Power, Field Reeves, Joseph Cullen, Thomas Chugg, Thomas Faulkner, Jeremy Jackson, Danny Hall, Campbell Fraser, Alex Sciulli, Rowan Fitch, Aaron Hine, Mitchell Gillam
Demons Senior Men Seniors
Tyrell Ponting, Reuben Rothwell, Corey Cochrane, Tom Grimes, Calum Aalbregt, Jarrod Foale, Sam Lockett, Logan Reynolds, Jack Venn, Billy Tuckerman, Lewis Sheppard, Tyrel Dingjan, Corey Lockett, Patrick Sulzberger, Jake oloughin, Brett Avent, Shaun Avent, Jai Asbury, Thane Bardenhagen, Brent Hammersley, Kurtis Tuck, josh Hawes, Jordan Russell
Meander Valley Senior Men v Evandale Senior Men
Meander Valley Senior Men
Benjamin de Bomford, Thomas Groves, Daniel Osborne, Allan Brooks, Jordan Huizenga, Payden Davis, Hamish Preece, Liam Russell, Aaron Saltmarsh, Ryan Irwin, Sam Archer, Dylan Bakes, Jesse de Bruyn, Nick Davis, Anthony Johnson, Paul Stoltenberg, Joe Lowe, Liam Saunders, Liam Shegog, Matthew Brooks, Brendon Johnson, Taylor Bailey, Luke Page, Broc Turner, Lachlan Bellinger
Evandale Senior Men
Tyler Brown, James Conroy, Sebastian Woof, Kaden Lewis, Corey Viney, Aidan Bullman, Brad Lockett, Kaden Marshall, Beau Calow, Hayden Tyson, Caleb Bushing, Walter Jones, Adam Marland, Blake Watt, Geoff Stick, Ethan Cornish, Zac Foulkes, Bailey Ross, Jackson Davey, Aaron Rush, Justin Hutton
NTFA DIVISION ONE
Women
Meander Valley Women v Evandale Women
Meander Valley Women
Jacqui Hodgkinson, Meg Wilkinson, Ella Cresswell, Kia Rogers, Jemma Lawrence, Sophie Townsend, Caitlin McLachlan, Kayleigh Crawshaw, Jackie Harvey, Naomi Stubbs, Brianna Bowen, Emma Groves, Kate Bowland, Tiffany Whitney, Deserae Austerberry, Shannon Crawford, Charlie Giddins, Montanna Eastley, Jade Devlin, Molly Spencer, Dakota de Haan, Cleo Cresswell
Evandale Women
N/A
Deloraine Women v George Town Women
Deloraine Women
Ella McLennan, Claudia Gardner, Taneil Bloomfield, Gorgeina Eastley, Monique Challis, Leikayla Wadley, Danielle Saltmarsh, Tahlia Powe, Breana Miller, Renee Walker, Karlee Evans, Sarah Larcombe, Chelsea Rushton, Rebekah Dornauf, Abbey Cox, Montanna Byard, Antoinette Wichmann, Rori Williams, Jacinta Fialho
George Town Women
Tahlia Lee, Kayla Jetson-scott, Isabella Brunacci, Charlotte Long, Chantelle Clarke, Letitia Hancock, Tamara Burt, Eileen Blyth, Erykah Cosgrove, Sophie Cooke, Cara Digney, Briana Hinkley, Kirsten Mccreghan, Tyeisha Hinds, Taleesha Gibbs, Jasmine Digney, Maddison Triffett, Taylar Marshall, Ava Harris
NTFA DIVISION ONE
Reserves
East Coast Reserves v Perth Magpies Reserves
East Coast Reserves
Jayden Blunt, Jaxon Poole, Matthew Freeman, Byron Johnson, Jack Taylor-Evans, Jack Calow, Tom Maclaren, Chris Oakenfall, Zaymon Curtis, Nelson Cubitt, Kyle Chapple, Andrew Zammit, Jordan King, Josh Streets, Tarkyn Webb, Riley Goulden, Benjamin Parry, Wade Garth, Adam Breen, Rowan Jordan, Mark Payne, Heath Szczypka, Bailey Elmer
Perth Magpies Reserves
Darren Mallinson, Jade Young, Leigh Matthews, Danny Bennett, Blake Coppleman, Curtis Anderson, James Harris, Aaron Pugsley, Carmelo Papa, Jack Stone, Damian Baxter, Jayden Bennett, Damien Bernes, Reuben Matthews, Jamie Rigby, Zachary Spurway-smith, Marcus Abetz, Tyson Bernes, Simon Campbell, Dylan Morice, Ji Cooley, Callum Whiley, Beau Polley
Old Launcestonians Reserves v Lilydale Demons Reserves
Old Launcestonians Reserves
Jarrod Murray, Taigen Lucas, Ben Jackson, Ryan Jefferies, Kane Stewart, Thomas Hall, Nick Price, Frank Archer, Aaron Hine, Nic Twining, Thomas Doyle, Tim Wheeler, Simon Wilson, Matt Black, Dan Crawford, Isaac Pinnington, Michael Ainslie, Luke Williams, Jarrod Parker, Brady Willes, Scott Churchill
Lilydale Demons Reserves
Connor McLachlan, Jordan Russell, Matt Dingjan, Zachary Deane, Luke Thow, Toby Mathew, Jordan Harris, Kade Dwyer, Declan Ellis, Jared Grantham, Braiden salter, Jakob Crowden, William Richardson, Anthony Viney, Jed Ryan, Robert Saunders, Billy Arnol, Levi Dingjan, Dylan Russell, Max Foden, Leigh Smith, Josh Booth, Mark Quinn, Stuart Fisher
Meander Valley Reserves v Evandale Reserves
Meander Valley Reserves
Jesse de Bruyn, Brett Blyth, Charlie Davis, Max Beamish, Brai Maynard, adam clark, Jackson Bennett, Heath Butler, Jasper Shaw, Henry Willison, Jock Gibson, chris dornauf, Bailey Read, Brendon Johnson, Davey Grabam, Toby Davis, Benjiman Nichols, Daniel Steel, Daniel Sward, Beaudine Conroy-jones, Curtis Hodgetts, Jordan Willis, James victory, Jack Ryan, Taran Little, Lawrence Hodgkinson
Evandale Reserves
Andrew Lydon, Mitchell Young, Brodie Reaney, Callum Lewis, Solomon Thowe, Lucas Dakin, Andrew Freeman, Jordan Dakin, Saxon Anderson, Brodie Laing, Rickie Wells, Jayde Dillon, Andrew Colgrave, Ashley Cartledge, Mathew Rice, brody martin, Mitchell Foulkes, James Dornauf, Lochlan Partridge, Aaron Bird, Morgan Symonds
Old Scotch Reserves v St Patrick's Reserves
Old Scotch Reserves
alex mckenzie, Jeremy Blyth, josh Thomson, Alex Saunders, Jeremy Cook, Ryan Sherriff, Edward Hogarth, Brodie Jarrad, Daniel Obyrne, Lachlan Charles, Jacob Reynolds, Jason Sherriff, Thomas Wagenknecht, Daniel Ellis, Lachlan Nailer, Morne Venter, Patrick Hoff, Adam Docking, Lewis Warne, Carlin White, John Bayles, George Ryan, Jeremy Tuson, Logan Reid
St Patrick's Reserves
Mathew Williams, Brock Walsh, Nick Bennett, Matthew Barwick, Joeby Sadler, Cameron Bailey, Nathan Tidey, Tom Everett, Aidan Collins, Nathan Hayes, Dillon Reid, Tim Faul, Cameron Doyle, Andrew Scolyer, Nathan James, Sam Scott, Ben Harris, Drew Clark, James Langley, Codey Laskey, Bailey Catterall, Brenton Cook, Jack Retschitzegger